Beach Biathle results for 24/04/2016

KZN Biathle competition 24/04/2016
YOUTH  F BOYS 200m RUN – 50m SWIM – 200m RUN( born 2008 +)
Position SAMPA NO: Surname Name Date of Birth Age<8 Province Time
1   Steward Jagger 2008-06-04   KZN 4:26
2              
3              
YOUTH  F GIRLS 200m RUN – 50m SWIM – 200m RUN( born 2008 +)
Position SAMPA NO: Surname Name Date of Birth Age<8 Province Time
1   Janse van Rensburg Lia 2009-04-08   KZN DNF
2              
3              
YOUTH  E BOYS 400m RUN – 50m SWIM – 400m RUN( born 2006/2007)
Position SAMPA NO: Surname Name Date of Birth Age 9-10 Province Time
1   Steward Skye 2006-03-14   KZN 6:24
2   Marchand Trent 2007-08-15   KZN 6:25
3   Janse v. Rensburg Kieran 2007-08-20   KZN 6:26
4   Pym Dennis 2006-10-24   KZN 6:27
5              
YOUTH  E GIRLS 400m RUN – 50m SWIM – 400m RUN( born 2006/2007)
Position SAMPA NO: Surname Name Date of Birth Age 9-10 Province Time
1   Ribbink Kadence 2006-09-11   KZN 6:16
2   Challenor Rylee-kai 2006-09-15   KZN 6:19
3              
4              
5              
YOUTH  D BOYS 400m RUN – 50m SWIM – 400m RUN( born 2004/2005)
Position SAMPA NO: Surname Name Date of Birth Age 11-12 Province Time
1   Gowdy Tristan 2005-05-17   KZN 6:55
2              
3              
YOUTH  D GIRLS 400m RUN – 50m SWIM – 400m RUN( born 2004/2005)
Position SAMPA NO: Surname Name Date of Birth Age 11-12 Province Time
1   Kok Dallas 2004-01-15   KZN 5:36
2   Challenor Nicolette 2004-09-01   KZN 5:43
3   Roux Katie 2005-11-23   KZN 7:11
4              
5              
6              
YOUTH  C BOYS 800m RUN – 100m SWIM – 800m RUN( born2002/2003)
Position SAMPA NO: Surname Name Date of Birth Age 13-14 Province Time
1   Edward George 2002-01-12   KZN 10:03
2   Steward Connor 2003-06-14   KZN 10:56
3   Shangase Sphe 2002-12-25   KZN 11:07
4              
5              
YOUTH  C GIRLS 800m RUN – 100m SWIM – 800m RUN( born2002/2003)
Position SAMPA NO: Surname Name Date of Birth Age 13-14 Province Time
1   Ribbink Kira 2003-11-23   KZN 10:20
2   Ribbink Kayla 2002-03-04   KZN 10:20
3   Roux Aimee 2003-03-14   KZN 11:01
4              
5              
YOUTH  B BOYS 1200m RUN – 200m SWIM – 1200m RUN( born2000/2001)
Position SAMPA NO: Surname Name Date of Birth Age 15-16 Province Time
1              
2              
3              
4              
5              
YOUTH  B GIRLS 1200m RUN – 200m SWIM – 1200m RUN( born2000/2001)
Position SAMPA NO: Surname Name Date of Birth Age 15-16 Province Time
1   Lombard Megan 2001-07-31   KZN 16:20
2              
3              
4              
5